2. kolo, sobota 11. 8. 2018, Ostrožská Lhota
Spartak Hluk – SK Baťov
2:3 pk
(2:2)
3. kolo, sobota 18. 8. 2018, SAB - UT Baťov
SK Baťov – TJ Sokol Nevšová
5:1
(1:0)
4. kolo, sobota 25. 8. 2018, Střelnice
SFK ELKO Holešov – SK Baťov
3:1
(0:0)
5. kolo, pátek 31. 8. 2018, SAB - UT Baťov
SK Baťov – TJ Skaštice
3:1
(2:0)
6. kolo, neděle 9. 9. 2018, Štítná n.Vl.
TJ Štítná nad Vláří – SK Baťov
0:3
(0:2)
7. kolo, sobota 15. 9. 2018, SAB - UT Baťov
SK Baťov – FC Rak Provodov
1:3
(1:0)
8. kolo, pátek 21. 9. 2018, SAB - UT Baťov
SK Baťov – FC Velké Karlovice Karolinka
2:4
(1:2)
9. kolo, sobota 29. 9. 2018, Morkovice
FC Morkovice – SK Baťov
1:0
(0:0)
10. kolo, pátek 5. 10. 2018, SAB
SK Baťov – FC Brumov
3:2
(2:1)
11. kolo, sobota 13. 10. 2018, Juřinka
TJ Juřinka – SK Baťov
3:4 pk
(2:1)
12. kolo, pátek 19. 10. 2018, SAB
SK Baťov – FK Luhačovice
1:3
(0:2)
13. kolo, sobota 27. 10. 2018, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem – SK Baťov
3:4 pk
(2:2)
1. kolo, pátek 2. 11. 2018, SAB
SK Baťov – SK Boršice
12:1
(8:1)
15. kolo, pátek 22. 3. 2019, UT Baťov
SK Baťov – Spartak Hluk
2:1 pk
(0:1)
16. kolo, neděle 31. 3. 2019, Nevšová
TJ Sokol Nevšová – SK Baťov
1:3
(0:2)
17. kolo, pátek 5. 4. 2019, UT Baťov
SK Baťov – SFK ELKO Holešov
4:2
(1:1)
18. kolo, sobota 13. 4. 2019, Chropyně
TJ Skaštice – SK Baťov
6:1
(3:0)
19. kolo, čtvrtek 18. 4. 2019, UT Baťov
SK Baťov – TJ Štítná nad Vláří
2:0
(2:0)
20. kolo, sobota 27. 4. 2019, Provodov
FC Rak Provodov – SK Baťov
2:0
(1:0)
21. kolo, sobota 4. 5. 2019, Velké Karlovice
FC Velké Karlovice Karolinka – SK Baťov
5:3
(1:2)
22. kolo, pátek 10. 5. 2019, UT Baťov
SK Baťov – FC Morkovice
3:4
(1:2)
23. kolo, sobota 18. 5. 2019, Brumov
FC Brumov – SK Baťov
1:2 pk
(1:1)
24. kolo, pátek 24. 5. 2019, UT Baťov
SK Baťov – TJ Juřinka
4:1
(2:1)
25. kolo, sobota 1. 6. 2019, Luhačovice
FK Luhačovice – SK Baťov
1:2
(0:1)
26. kolo, pátek 7. 6. 2019, UT Baťov
SK Baťov – FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
1:2 pk
(1:0)
14. kolo, pátek 14. 6. 2019, Boršice
SK Boršice – SK Baťov
4:1
(1:1)